[tbody][tr=bg1][td][■■■■■■■■■■][/td]
[td]Karazhan[/td]
[td]10/10[/td][/tr]
[tr=bg1][td][■■■■■■][/td]
[td]Zul'Aman[/td]
[td]6/6[/td][/tr]
[tr=bg1][td][■■][/td]
[td]Grull's Lair[/td]
[td]2/2[/td][/tr]
[tr=bg1][td][■][/td]
[td]Magtheridon's Lair[/td]
[td]1/1[/td][/tr]
[tr=bg1][td][■■■■■■][/td]
[td]Serpentshrine Cavern[/td]
[td]6/6[/td][/tr]
[tr=bg1][td][■■■■][/td]
[td]The Eye[/td]
[td]4/4[/td][/tr]
[tr=bg1][td][■■■■■][/td]
[td]Hyjal Summit[/td]
[td]5/5[/td][/tr]
[tr=bg1][td][■■■■■■■■■][/td]
[td]Black Temple[/td]
[td]9/9[/td][/tr]
[tr=bg1][td][□□□□□□][/td]
[td]Sunwell Plateau[/td]
[td]0/6[/td][/tr]
[tr=bg1][td][■■][/td]
[td]World Boss[/td]
[td]2/2[/td][/tr][/tbody][/table][/corners]
1. Attumen the Huntsman
2. Moroes
3. Maiden of Virtue
4. Ópera
4.1. Romulo & Julianne
4.2. Wizard of Oz
4.3. The Big Bad Wolf
5. The Curator
6. Shade of Aran
7. Terestian Illhoof
8. Netherspite
9. Prince Malchezaar
10. Nightbane
-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=--=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
1. High King Maulgar
2. Gruul the Dragonkiller
-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=--=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
1. Magtheridon
-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=--=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
1. Nalorakk
2. Jan´Alai
3. Akil´Zon
4. Halazzi
5. Hex Lord Malacrass
6. Zul´jin
-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=--=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
1. Hydross the Unstable
2. The Lurker Below
3. Morogrim Tidewalker
4. Fathom-Lord Karathress
5. Leotheras the Blind
6. Lady Vashj
-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=--=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
1. Al´ar
2. Void Reaver
3. High Astromancer Solarian
4. Kael´thas Sunstrider
-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=--=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
1. Rage Winterchill
2. Anetheron
3. Kaz´rogal
4. Azgalor
5. Archimonde
-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=--=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
1. High Warlord Naj´entus
2. Supremus
3. Shade of Akama
4. Teron Gorefiend
5. Gurtogg Bloodboil
6. Reliquary of Souls
7. Mother Shahraz
8. Illidari Council
9. Illidan Stormrage
Antes:
Depois:
-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=--=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
1. Kalecgos
2. Brutallus
3. Felmyst
4. Eredar Twins
5. M'uru
6. Kil'jaeden
-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=--=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
1. Doom Lord Kazzak
2. Doomwalker